Date | Tuesday, 13 July 2021 (3 Tuesdays), starting 12:30pm, Please be seated by 12:15 |
Location | Undercroft Bridge Club, 20 Ron Chamberlain Drive, Duncraig |
Other information | On-line entry below. This is a RED Point handicap Event for Undercroft BC MEMBERS ONLY.. Entry fee $25 |
Details | Tuesday June 29, July 6, July 27 2021 (3 non consecutive Tuesdays), starting 12:30pm, Please be seated by 12:15 |
| Entries Close on Saturday 9 July |
| Director: Graham Milward 0457 983 003 |
| ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at [email protected]. |
List of entries | Entries processed to date: |
| Ossie Trigwell Handicap Pairs (Afternoon) (40 entries logged) |
|
LIST OF ENTRIES OSSIE TRIGWELL HANDICAP PAIRS (AFTERNOON) - 29-JUN-21 |
1 | David Coulter / Pauline Coulter |
|
2 | Gill Blakey / Ross Blakey |
|
3 | Bernie Plath / Ky Khan |
|
4 | Christine Bacon / Alfred Leung |
|
5 | Zbigniew Tuleja / Zibi Balicki |
|
6 | Philip Oldershaw / Margaret Szymakowski |
|
7 | Metka Agres / Billie Skinner |
|
8 | Nerilyn Mack / Mary Rose |
|
9 | Margaret Jenkinson / Angela Newton |
|
10 | Ron Kremer / Colin Walker |
|
11 | Connie Coltrona / Armanda Torre |
|
12 | Jenny Skinner / Joanna Tennyson |
|
13 | Judy Havas / Ken Smith |
|
14 | Sharon Dyball / Dorothy Jones |
|
15 | Carol Kelly / David Chatman |
|
16 | Hildi Audas / Bob Audas |
|
17 | Tuya Cooke / Lilia Male |
|
18 | Mike Mahon / Satish Bedekar |
|
19 | Debbie James / Joan Schneider |
|
20 | Liz Gray / Lesley McGlone |
|
21 | Peter Wilson / Maria Pirajno |
|
22 | Jacques Bellevret / J B Patel |
|
23 | Linda Reading / John Bayly |
|
24 | Harry Crosby / Julia Hustad |
|
25 | David Saunders / Mavis Latham |
|
26 | John Frzop / Dermot Doherty |
|
27 | Joe Peci / Tony Eardley |
|
28 | Christine Smitham / Gwen Kremer |
|
29 | Maureen Rudman / Adele Wainstein |
|
30 | Carola Neutgens / Maria Casotti |
|
31 | Carol Fensome / Beata Bieganski |
|
32 | David Crowell / Brian Fensome |
|
33 | Marj Rauschenberger / Elaine Perry |
|
34 | Lorraine Rea / Helen Larsen |
|
35 | Di Martin / Geoff Gardiner |
|
36 | Sally Jowett / Robyn Woodhall |
|
37 | Robin Dawson / Beryl Morris |
|
38 | Dorothy Stagoll / Jack Bana |
|
39 | Nancy McDonald / Alice O'Brein |
|
40 | Ken Partridge / Margaret Carter-Pyne |
|