Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
PHILIP OLDERSHAWTAD BIEGANSKI7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUL-18)10-JUL-18 Show board
NORIKO SAKASHITAFUSAKO HASHIMOTO7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUL-18)10-JUL-18 Show board
CHRISTINE SMITHAMDOMENICO DE GASPERIS7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUL-18)10-JUL-18 Show board
MAX HAVERCROFTLYNETTE JACKSON7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-JUL-18)10-JUL-18 Show board
SALIM SONGERWALANORIKO SAKASHITA7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-18)9-JUL-18 Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIJAIRO GIRALDO7S NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUL-18)9-JUL-18 Show board
JACK BANACHRISTINE SHAWCROSS7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-JUL-18)7-JUL-18 Show board
MARIE FINEGANBRIAN TAYLOR7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-JUL-18)7-JUL-18 Show board
ANN BURRTREVOR BURR7D WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-JUL-18)5-JUL-18 Show board
DOMENICO DE GASPERISCHRISTINE SMITHAM7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-JUL-18)3-JUL-18 Show board
GRAHAM MILWARDALLAN DOIG7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-JUL-18)3-JUL-18 Show board
JENNIFER SKINNERJOANNA TENNYSON7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-JUL-18)3-JUL-18 Show board
ROBERT CARTERPETER WILSON7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-JUL-18)3-JUL-18 Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIPHILIP OLDERSHAW7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-JUL-18)3-JUL-18 Show board
SATISH BEDEKARJAIRO GIRALDO7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-JUN-18)20-JUN-18 Show board
ANTON POLCHRIS BAGLEY7S SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-JUN-18)20-JUN-18 Show board
DOMENICO DE GASPERISCHRISTINE SMITHAM7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JUN-18)12-JUN-18Show board
WILHELMINA PILLERDEBBIE JAMES7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JUN-18)12-JUN-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIPHILIP OLDERSHAW7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-JUN-18)12-JUN-18Show board
LILIA MALETAD BIEGANSKI7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-JUN-18)6-JUN-18Show board
DAVID WOMERSLEYJOHN LEES7NT NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-JUN-18)6-JUN-18Show board
GILL BLAKEYROSS BLAKEY7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-JUN-18)6-JUN-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIJAIRO GIRALDO7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (28-MAY-18)28-MAY-18Show board
JOHN LEESSAM CRAIG7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-MAY-18)15-MAY-18Show board
MARGARET SZYMAKOWSKIDIANE TILVERN7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAY-18)11-MAY-18Show board
DOMENICO DE GASPERISCHRISTINE SMITHAM7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAY-18)11-MAY-18Show board
WILHELMINA PILLERANTHONY EARDLEY7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAY-18)11-MAY-18Show board
JUDY CLEARMARIA PIRAJNO7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAY-18)11-MAY-18Show board
LUBA KLEINFRANCES THOMPSON7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAY-18)11-MAY-18Show board
SHIRLEY MANLEINPETER MANLEIN7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-MAY-18)11-MAY-18Show board
NOBODYDIANE KAY7NTX ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (8-MAY-18)8-MAY-18Show board
STELLA STEERBEATA BIEGANSKI7H EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-APR-18)23-APR-18Show board
LUBA KLEINFRANCES THOMPSON7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-APR-18)21-APR-18Show board
NORIKO SAKASHITATED SAKASHITA7H WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-APR-18)6-APR-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIJAIRO GIRALDO7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-APR-18)3-APR-18Show board
LESLEY SMITHVALERIE HILDEBRAND7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-APR-18)3-APR-18Show board
SANDRA BUTLERTERESA SMART7C ESATURDAY MORNING - SECTION A (31-MAR-18)31-MAR-18Show board
LORRAINE READAWN DULY7C ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-MAR-18)22-MAR-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIDAVID COWELL7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-MAR-18)7-MAR-18Show board
BRIAN KAYESATISH BEDEKAR7H WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (26-FEB-18)26-FEB-18Show board
ALICE O'BRIENDORIS KEEBLE7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (12-FEB-18)12-FEB-18Show board
DESMOND WARNERFAYE SNELLING7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-FEB-18)12-FEB-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIJAIRO GIRALDO7NT SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-FEB-18)12-FEB-18Show board
GILL BLAKEYDORIS KEEBLE7NT WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-FEB-18)7-FEB-18Show board
FAYE SNELLINGROBERT AUDAS7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-FEB-18)1-FEB-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIJAIRO GIRALDO7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-FEB-18)1-FEB-18Show board
ANTHONY EARDLEYWILHELMINA PILLER7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-JAN-18)22-JAN-18Show board
CLAIRE QUESNELMARGARET JENKINSON7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-JAN-18)16-JAN-18Show board
SHIRLEY O'BRIENJOHN LEES7H ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-JAN-18)16-JAN-18Show board
ASTRID PILLERLINDA READING7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-JAN-18)16-JAN-18Show board
JOHN REIDBRUCE PENHEY7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-JAN-18)16-JAN-18Show board
VIVIENNE HOLLOWAYSHIRLEY MANLEIN7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-JAN-18)16-JAN-18Show board
VALERIE HILDEBRANDLESLEY SMITH7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-JAN-18)16-JAN-18Show board
LYLIE THORNEOLIVE WOOLLEY7D WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-JAN-18)11-JAN-18Show board
ROBERT AUDASFAYE SNELLING7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-JAN-18)11-JAN-18Show board
DAVID COWELLTAD BIEGANSKI7H WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-JAN-18)3-JAN-18Show board
JENNIFER POPEHILDE AUDAS7HX WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (3-JAN-18)3-JAN-18Show board
JEAN MULLERRAINE WOODHEAD7H WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-DEC-17)29-DEC-17Show board
DORIS KEEBLEALF SURACE7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-DEC-17)7-DEC-17Show board
ALAN TOLLEYDAWN DULY7NT EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-DEC-17)4-DEC-17Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIBRIAN FENSOME7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON 11 - SECTION A (2-DEC-17)2-DEC-17Show board
FRANK HINGSTONNORMA HINGSTON7C SSATURDAY AFTERNOON 11 - SECTION A (2-DEC-17)2-DEC-17Show board
WILHELMINA PILLERANTHONY EARDLEY7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-17)1-DEC-17Show board
GARY WHITEDESMOND WARNER7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-17)1-DEC-17Show board
ROBYN GIRALDOSATISH BEDEKAR7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-DEC-17)1-DEC-17Show board
ROBERT AUDASFAYE SNELLING7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-NOV-17)23-NOV-17Show board
ANN SYDDALLDENISE ODELL7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-NOV-17)23-NOV-17Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIJAIRO GIRALDO7D STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-NOV-17)23-NOV-17Show board
ALAN TOLLEYDESMOND WARNER7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-NOV-17)21-NOV-17Show board
DESMOND WARNERFAYE SNELLING7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-NOV-17)20-NOV-17Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIJAIRO GIRALDO7D STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-NOV-17)16-NOV-17Show board
ASTRID PILLERLINDA READING7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-NOV-17)14-NOV-17Show board
DEBBIE JAMESWILHELMINA PILLER7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-NOV-17)13-NOV-17Show board
BRIAN FENSOMETAD BIEGANSKI7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
NORMA HINGSTONFRANK HINGSTON7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
ANGELA NEWTONJENNY SKINNER7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-NOV-17)11-NOV-17Show board
EDWARD ROSCOEJEAN MULLER7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-OCT-17)14-OCT-17Show board
KEN PARTRIDGEBARBARA PARTRIDGE7C SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-OCT-17)11-OCT-17Show board
ANN SYDDALLBARBARA HENDRIE7D NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-OCT-17)11-OCT-17Show board
DAVID COWELLANN HOPFMUELLER7NT STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17Show board
MARGARET SZYMAKOWSKIJEAN MULLER7H EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-OCT-17)4-OCT-17Show board
LORRAINE READIANA NARDI7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-SEP-17)29-SEP-17Show board
GILL BLAKEYROSS BLAKEY7H EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-SEP-17)29-SEP-17Show board
ALAN TOLLEYSHEILA PARKER7NT WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-SEP-17)29-SEP-17Show board
SUSAN SCUDDERBARBARA AINLEY7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-SEP-17)29-SEP-17Show board
BOB PHILPOTTIRIS PHILPOTT7S WTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-SEP-17)28-SEP-17Show board
KY KHANSIMON CLARK7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-SEP-17)28-SEP-17Show board
EDWARD ROSCOEALF SURACE7S WTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-SEP-17)28-SEP-17Show board
MIRKO DROPULICHDENNIS RODIN7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-SEP-17)21-SEP-17Show board
DAVID COWELLANN HOPFMUELLER7NT E2017 JOHN BEYFUS SPRING PAIRS - WEEK 320-SEP-17Show board
LORRAINE POYNTONVALERIE HILDEBRAND7NT W2017 JOHN BEYFUS SPRING PAIRS - WEEK 320-SEP-17Show board
JAIRO GIRALDOWILHELMINA PILLER7NT E2017 JOHN BEYFUS SPRING PAIRS - WEEK 320-SEP-17Show board
GLORIA JAMESCHRISTINE SMITHAM7NT E2017 JOHN BEYFUS SPRING PAIRS - WEEK 320-SEP-17Show board
GRAHAM MILWARDALLAN DOIG7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17Show board
BRIAN STEANJANE ADAMS7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17Show board
ALAN TOLLEYSHEILA PARKER7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-SEP-17)19-SEP-17Show board
TAD BIEGANSKIBRIAN FENSOME7H EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-AUG-17)28-AUG-17Show board
DEBBIE JAMESJOAN SCHNEIDER7S EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
MAX HAVERCROFTBRIAN KAYE7D EKATH BROSNAN 2 (17-AUG-17)16-AUG-17Show board
JUDE COLLINSSUNNY PHEGAN7H NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (15-AUG-17)15-AUG-17Show board
PETER STEPHENSONDIANE TILVERN7S SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-AUG-17)14-AUG-17Show board
MARIA PIRAJNOJOAN SCHNEIDER7SX EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-AUG-17)4-AUG-17Show board
DAWN DULYALAN TOLLEY7H SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (31-JUL-17)31-JUL-17Show board
JEAN MULLERMARGARET SZYMAKOWSKI7H WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-JUL-17)26-JUL-17Show board
BRUCE PENHEYJAIRO GIRALDO7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-JUL-17)20-JUL-17Show board
NORMA WATKINSMARGARET JENKINSON7H ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-JUL-17)20-JUL-17Show board
KEN PARTRIDGEBARBARA PARTRIDGE7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-JUL-17)19-JUL-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.