Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
KEN PARTRIDGE / BARBARA PARTRIDGE7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-AUG-19)21-AUG-19 Show board
JANE ADAMS / RICHARD ADAMS7S ESUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-19)11-AUG-19 Show board
ALICE WOUTS / DESMOND WARNER7NTXX STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-AUG-19)6-AUG-19 Show board
FAYE SNELLING / HELEN HYLAND7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-AUG-19)6-AUG-19 Show board
SATISH BEDEKAR / PETER MCCANN7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-AUG-19)1-AUG-19 Show board
JAMIE LUXTON / WILLIAM COX7S NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (31-JUL-19)31-JUL-19 Show board
RICHARD ADAMS / JANE ADAMS7NT NSUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-JUL-19)28-JUL-19 Show board
ARTHUR SUSSMILCH / HAYLEY NICHOLS7NT NSUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-JUL-19)21-JUL-19Show board
JUDY CLEAR / MARGARET MELSOM7C NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-JUL-19)19-JUL-19Show board
CAROL KELLY / WENDY WHEILDON7C NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (19-JUL-19)19-JUL-19Show board
BRIAN TAYLOR / MARIE FINEGAN7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-JUL-19)6-JUL-19Show board
BRIAN KAYE / SHEILA PARKER7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (5-JUL-19)5-JUL-19Show board
DORIS KEEBLE / ELIZABETH MARTINENGO7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
DOROTHY STAGOLL / JACK BANA7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-JUN-19)20-JUN-19Show board
BARRY BARR / DENNIS RODIN7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-JUN-19)20-JUN-19Show board
SHIRLEY MANLEIN / MIKE MAHON7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-JUN-19)20-JUN-19Show board
DAWN DULY / SHEILA PARKER7NT ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-JUN-19)13-JUN-19Show board
CHRISTINE JENKINS / CONNIE COLTRONA7NT ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-JUN-19)13-JUN-19Show board
DAWN DULY / SHEILA PARKER7C ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-JUN-19)13-JUN-19Show board
DERMOTT DOHERTY / JOHN FRZOP7NT NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (11-JUN-19)11-JUN-19Show board
ALICE O'BRIEN / ROSS BLAKEY7S EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-JUN-19)5-JUN-19Show board
JACK BANA / DOROTHY STAGOLL7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-MAY-19)15-MAY-19Show board
KEN SMITH / FRANCES THOMPSON7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-19)9-MAY-19Show board
JEAN MULLER / MARTIN BROOME7NT WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-19)9-MAY-19Show board
KEN SMITH / CHRISTINE SHAWCROSS7SX ETM PAIRS DAY 24-MAY-19Show board
ATSUKO TAKEUCHI / TED SAKASHITA7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
EDWARD ROSCOE / ROSS BLAKEY7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-APR-19)18-APR-19Show board
JENNIFER POPE / ROBERT AUDAS7D ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
WENDY BAILLIE / LORRAINE REA7D ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
PETER STEPHENSON / DIANE TILVERN7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-APR-19)4-APR-19Show board
TAD BIEGANSKI / BRIAN FENSOME7NT EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-APR-19)3-APR-19Show board
JAY WONGPHASUKCHOT / SARITA SINGH7H EBUTLER PAIRS RESTRICTED - WEEK 1 (20-MAR-19)20-MAR-19Show board
JAY WONGPHASUKCHOT / SARITA SINGH7H EBUTLER PAIRS RESTRICTED - WEEK 1 (20-MAR-19)20-MAR-19Show board
CHRISTINE SMITHAM / DOMENICO DE GASPERIS7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-19)19-MAR-19Show board
ALICE WOUTS / DESMOND WARNER7H NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-19)19-MAR-19Show board
ANDREW SWIDER / ZBIGNIEW BALICKI7S STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-19)19-MAR-19Show board
FUSAKO HASHIMOTO / ARMANDA TORRE7NT SALLAN DOIG PRS 2 SECTION A&B15-MAR-19Show board
NORIKO SAKASHITA / TED SAKASHITA7NT SALLAN DOIG PRS 2 SECTION A&B15-MAR-19Show board
DAVID COWELL / JAIRO GIRALDO7NT SALLAN DOIG PRS 2 SECTION A&B15-MAR-19Show board
JANE ADAMS / BRIAN STEAN7NT SALLAN DOIG PRS 2 SECTION C&D15-MAR-19Show board
ANITA JOHNSON / ANNETA DOKTOROVICH7H ESUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (10-MAR-19)10-MAR-19Show board
DAVID COWELL / TAD BIEGANSKI7H WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-MAR-19)4-MAR-19Show board
KEN SMITH / JUDY HAVAS7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-MAR-19)1-MAR-19Show board
PETER MCCANN / SATISH BEDEKAR7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-FEB-19)28-FEB-19Show board
ALEX MONTEATH / DENNIS RODIN7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (28-FEB-19)28-FEB-19Show board
NANCY MCDONALD / LORRAINE POYNTON7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-FEB-19)21-FEB-19Show board
CAROL FENSOME / ANN HOPFMUELLER7NT NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (16-FEB-19)16-FEB-19Show board
TAD BIEGANSKI / JAIRO GIRALDO7C NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-FEB-19)16-FEB-19Show board
MARIA CASOTTI / JANE ADAMS7NT WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-FEB-19)15-FEB-19Show board
JEAN MULLER / MARTIN BROOME7S ETHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-FEB-19)7-FEB-19Show board
JANE HAYES / SUE RICHARDS7C ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-19)29-JAN-19Show board
LESLEY SMITH / VALERIE HILDEBRAND7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-19)29-JAN-19Show board
FAYE SNELLING / HELEN HYLAND7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-19)29-JAN-19Show board
DAWN DULY / SHEILA PARKER7C WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-JAN-19)24-JAN-19Show board
VALERIE BROOME / DAVID COULTER7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-JAN-19)23-JAN-19Show board
JAIRO GIRALDO / SATISH BEDEKAR7NT SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-JAN-19)23-JAN-19Show board
TREVOR BURR / PETER MCCANN7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-JAN-19)23-JAN-19Show board
WIN NORDSTRAND / KEN SMITH7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (23-JAN-19)23-JAN-19Show board
RICHARD GRENSIDE / SUE GRENSIDE7CX SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-JAN-19)21-JAN-19Show board
ELIZABETH MARTINENGO / DORIS KEEBLE7H NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (10-JAN-19)10-JAN-19Show board
MATTHEW WILDING / JACKIE WILDING7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-JAN-19)1-JAN-19Show board
SATISH BEDEKAR / BRUCE PENHEY7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (12-DEC-18)12-DEC-18Show board
SUNNY PHEGAN / KATHLEEN FITZPATRICK7C ETUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-DEC-18)4-DEC-18Show board
KERRY FLOAT / PHANTOM7NT WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (4-DEC-18)4-DEC-18Show board
JEAN MULLER / RAINE WOODHEAD7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
GLORIA JAMES / MARIA PIRAJNO7S EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-NOV-18)30-NOV-18Show board
LYNNE MILNE / DAVID BURN7NT WTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-NOV-18)29-NOV-18Show board
CONNIE COLTRONA / ARMANDA TORRE7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
LESLEY SMITH / VALERIE HILDEBRAND7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
BILLIE SKINNER / METKA AGREZ7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
SUE RICHARDS / JANE HAYES7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
DENNIS RODIN / JOHN FRZOP7H NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-NOV-18)26-NOV-18Show board
GERRY DALY / VIV WOOD7S N2018 UNDERCROFT SWISS PAIIRS - ROUND 225-NOV-18Show board
CYNTHIA BELONOGOFF / DAVID MATTHEWS7S N2018 UNDERCROFT SWISS PAIIRS - ROUND 225-NOV-18Show board
BRIDGET COOKE / RACHEL SHAVE7S N2018 UNDERCROFT SWISS PAIIRS - ROUND 225-NOV-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKI / ANDREW SWIDER7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-NOV-18)22-NOV-18Show board
JENNIFER SKINNER / CHRISTINE JENKINS7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-NOV-18)21-NOV-18Show board
CHRISTINE ROSS / JUDY HAVAS7NT NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-NOV-18)21-NOV-18Show board
GILL BLAKEY / ROSS BLAKEY7C ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-NOV-18)13-NOV-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKI / ZBIGNIEW BALICKI7H ETHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (1-NOV-18)1-NOV-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT NUNDERCROFT CONGRESS TEAMS - MATCH 228-OCT-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKI / JAIRO GIRALDO7D NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-OCT-18)25-OCT-18Show board
DEBBIE JAMES / MIKE MAHON7H WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-OCT-18)22-OCT-18Show board
WILHELMINA PILLER / DEBBIE JAMES7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-OCT-18)18-OCT-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKI / JAIRO GIRALDO7H NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (18-OCT-18)18-OCT-18Show board
BRIAN TAYLOR / MARIE FINEGAN7NT ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (13-OCT-18)13-OCT-18Show board
DAVID COWELL / PHILIP OLDERSHAW7D NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-OCT-18)9-OCT-18Show board
KEN SMITH / CHRISTINE JENKINS7NT EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-OCT-18)8-OCT-18Show board
BEATA BIEGANSKI / LILIA MALE7NT NWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (26-SEP-18)26-SEP-18Show board
BARBARA HENDRIE / MARGARET BRANCH7SX ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-SEP-18)25-SEP-18Show board
JOANNA TENNYSON / CHRISTINE JENKINS7S SJOHN BEYFUS 3 - ACROSS-THE-FIELD20-SEP-18Show board
SATISH BEDEKAR / PETER MCCANN7S SJOHN BEYFUS 3 - ACROSS-THE-FIELD20-SEP-18Show board
EDWARD ROSCOE / CHRISTINE BACON7C NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-SEP-18)11-SEP-18Show board
DON SKINNER / PETER MANLEIN7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-SEP-18)11-SEP-18Show board
PETER WILSON / JANE HAYES7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-SEP-18)4-SEP-18Show board
SHIRLEY MANLEIN / JANET FISHER7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-SEP-18)4-SEP-18Show board
METKA AGREZ / BRUCE PENHEY7NT EKB WINTER PAIRS DAY 328-AUG-18Show board
TAD BIEGANSKI / DAVID COWELL7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-AUG-18)27-AUG-18Show board
PETER STEPHENSON / DIANE TILVERN7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-AUG-18)27-AUG-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.