Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
Robert Audas / Hilde Audas7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-OCT-21)26-OCT-21 Show board
Lesley Smith / Valerie Hildebrand7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-OCT-21)26-OCT-21 Show board
Ky Khan / Bernie Plath7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-OCT-21)26-OCT-21 Show board
Mike Mahon / Brian Kaye7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-OCT-21)26-OCT-21 Show board
ANDREW SWIDER / TAD BIEGANSKI7C S2021 UNDERCROFT CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 123-OCT-21 Show board
DAWN DULY / ALAN TOLLEY7NT S2021 UNDERCROFT CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 223-OCT-21 Show board
Peter Stephenson / Matthew Bampton7H NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-OCT-21)21-OCT-21 Show board
Yulia Koh / Manuela Steinbrecher7H SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-OCT-21)18-OCT-21 Show board
Lorraine Poynton / Valerie Hildebrand7H SJOHN BEYFUS SPRING PAIRS DAY 313-OCT-21 Show board
Margaret Szymakowski / Jean Muller7NT NJOHN BEYFUS SPRING PAIRS DAY 313-OCT-21 Show board
David Chatman / PATRICIA MOORE7H SJOHN BEYFUS SPRING PAIRS DAY 313-OCT-21 Show board
Martin Broome / Valerie Broome7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-OCT-21)8-OCT-21 Show board
Louis Klein / Robin Barron7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-OCT-21)8-OCT-21 Show board
Terry Collins / Louise Collins7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-OCT-21)8-OCT-21 Show board
Colin Walker / Alan Rolls7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-OCT-21)1-OCT-21 Show board
James Bausor / Pat Allen7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-SEP-21)30-SEP-21 Show board
Jairo Giraldo / Peter McCann7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-SEP-21)30-SEP-21 Show board
Alan Rolls / Lillian Haagensen7H STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-SEP-21)30-SEP-21 Show board
Allan Doig / Graham Milward7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-SEP-21)30-SEP-21 Show board
Tad Bieganski / Andrew Swider7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-SEP-21)25-SEP-21Show board
Gill Blakey / Ross Blakey7C NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (25-SEP-21)25-SEP-21Show board
Lorraine Poynton / Valerie Hildebrand7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-SEP-21)22-SEP-21Show board
David Coulter / Valerie Broome7NT EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-SEP-21)22-SEP-21Show board
John Bayly / Linda Reading7NT EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-SEP-21)22-SEP-21Show board
Jean Muller / Margaret Szymakowski7NT EWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-SEP-21)22-SEP-21Show board
Joe Peci / Anthony Eardley7SXX STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-SEP-21)14-SEP-21Show board
Trevor Burr / Jairo Giraldo7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-SEP-21)14-SEP-21Show board
Lesley Smith / Valerie Hildebrand7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-SEP-21)14-SEP-21Show board
Mike Mahon / Brian Kaye7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-SEP-21)14-SEP-21Show board
Gwyneira Brahma / Stella Steer7NT EKATH BROSNAN PAIRS - DAY 2 - ACROSS THE FIELD19-AUG-21Show board
Gwyneira Brahma / Stella Steer7NT EKATH BROSNAN PAIRS - DAY 2 - B (19-AUG-21)19-AUG-21Show board
Michael Lawes / Magda Lawes7H WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-AUG-21)11-AUG-21Show board
Brian Fensome / Margaret Szymakowski7NTX WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-JUL-21)24-JUL-21Show board
John Frzop / Dermott Doherty7NT NTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (22-JUN-21)22-JUN-21Show board
SHIRLEY MANLEIN / RAINE WOODHEAD7NT SFRASER SWISS 2021 - ROUND 421-JUN-21Show board
ASTRID PILLER / LINDA READING7NT NFRASER SWISS 2021 - ROUND 421-JUN-21Show board
JOE PECI / SATISH BEDEKAR7NT NFRASER SWISS 2021 - ROUND 421-JUN-21Show board
LILIA MALE / TUYA COOKE7NT SFRASER SWISS 2021 - ROUND 421-JUN-21Show board
CASSIE MORIN / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7C SFRASER SWISS 2021 - ROUND 421-JUN-21Show board
JOAN SCHNEIDER / EDWARD ROSCOE7NT SFRASER SWISS 2021 - ROUND 421-JUN-21Show board
Doreen McPherson / Joan Rosemeyer7NT NSUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (20-JUN-21)20-JUN-21Show board
Dermott Doherty / Dorota Doherty7D SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-JUN-21)9-JUN-21Show board
Geoff Gardiner / Diana Martin7NT WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (1-JUN-21)1-JUN-21Show board
Robyn Giraldo / Jairo Giraldo7D NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-MAY-21)29-MAY-21Show board
Judy Clear / Peter Stephenson7NT NMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-MAY-21)17-MAY-21Show board
Edward Roscoe / Joan Schneider7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-MAY-21)17-MAY-21Show board
Peter Stephenson / Diane Tilvern7C SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (17-MAY-21)17-MAY-21Show board
Tuya Cooke / David Cowell7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
Brian Fensome / Margaret Szymakowski7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
Harry Crosby / Julia Hustad7H WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
Robyn Giraldo / Jairo Giraldo7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
Peter Malan / Katrina Will7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
Gill Blakey / Ross Blakey7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
Helen Waters / Marie Finegan7H ESATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
Rene Rosenberg / Barbara Gold7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
John Bayly / Linda Reading7NT WSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-MAY-21)8-MAY-21Show board
Gill Blakey / Ross Blakey7H NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-MAY-21)4-MAY-21Show board
Beata Bieganski / Carol Fensome7NT STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (4-MAY-21)4-MAY-21Show board
BEATA BIEGANSKI / PETER MCCANN7H SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (3-MAY-21)3-MAY-21Show board
Player names unavailable7S NUNDERCROFT MAY CONGRESS - TEAMS - MATCH 12-MAY-21Show board
Player names unavailable7S NUNDERCROFT MAY CONGRESS - TEAMS - MATCH 12-MAY-21Show board
Player names unavailable7S NUNDERCROFT MAY CONGRESS - TEAMS - MATCH 12-MAY-21Show board
Player names unavailable7S NUNDERCROFT MAY CONGRESS - TEAMS - MATCH 12-MAY-21Show board
Jean Muller / Margaret Szymakowski7NT WWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (14-APR-21)14-APR-21Show board
Robin Clarke / Nick Jakowyna7D WTUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (6-APR-21)6-APR-21Show board
Valerie Broome / Martin Broome7S SMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-MAR-21)29-MAR-21Show board
Player names unavailable7NT E2021 UNDERCROFT GNOT HEAT - MATCH 921-MAR-21Show board
Player names unavailable7S S2021 UNDERCROFT GNOT HEAT - MATCH 1121-MAR-21Show board
J.b Patel / Judy Clear7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
Katrina Will / Christine Jenkins7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
Jack Bana / Dorothy Stagoll7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
Brian Kaye / Mike Mahon7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (2-MAR-21)2-MAR-21Show board
Helen Hyland / Faye Snelling7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-FEB-21)16-FEB-21Show board
Maria Pirajno / Joan Schneider7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-21)29-JAN-21Show board
Satish Bedekar / Brian Kaye7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-21)29-JAN-21Show board
Joan Rosemeyer / Nesha Shah7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-21)29-JAN-21Show board
Tuya Cooke / David Cowell7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-21)29-JAN-21Show board
Lynne Errington / Anthony Eardley7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-21)29-JAN-21Show board
Margaret Wilson / Alice O'Brien7NT SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (29-JAN-21)29-JAN-21Show board
John Lees / David Womersley7D WWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-JAN-21)27-JAN-21Show board
Raine Woodhead / Shirley Manlein7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (25-JAN-21)25-JAN-21Show board
Manuela Steinbrecher / Yulia Koh7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JAN-21)25-JAN-21Show board
David Cowell / Brian Fensome7NT EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (25-JAN-21)25-JAN-21Show board
Connie Coltrona / Armanda Torre7C ETUESDAY - SECTION A (19-JAN-21)19-JAN-21Show board
Trevor Burr / Jairo Giraldo7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (19-JAN-21)19-JAN-21Show board
Edward Roscoe / Jenny Dawson7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (19-JAN-21)19-JAN-21Show board
Debbie James / Connie Coltrona7S WFRIDAY - SECTION A (15-JAN-21)15-JAN-21Show board
Christine Jenkins / Connie Coltrona7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (14-JAN-21)14-JAN-21Show board
De'arn Alexander / Jenny Dawson7H WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (14-JAN-21)14-JAN-21Show board
Gill Blakey / Doris Keeble7S EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (13-JAN-21)13-JAN-21Show board
Melissa Underwood / Alice Wouts7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A AFTERNOON (12-JAN-21)12-JAN-21Show board
Margaret Wilson / Alice O'Brien7NT EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (11-DEC-20)11-DEC-20Show board
ANDREW SWIDER / TAD BIEGANSKI7NT E2020 NOVEMBER SWISS PAIRS - ROUND 222-NOV-20Show board
Jairo Giraldo / Ian Rowlands7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (31-OCT-20)31-OCT-20Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.