Home
Sessions
Results
Calendar
Events
Lessons
Members
Documents
Photos
Contact
John Beyfus Day 3 - Across-the-Field (19-Sep-19)
Place
Result
%
Pair Name
Red pts
1
549.7
61.07%
TUYA COOKE - BEATA BIEGANSKI (112)
1.58
2
533.3
59.26%
ROSS BLAKEY - OLIVE WOOLLEY (118)
1.11
3
532.2
59.13%
CLAIRE QUESNEL - WIN NORDSTRAND (211)
0.79
4
527.8
58.64%
JEAN MULLER - EDWARD ROSCOE (204)
0.53
5
523.9
58.21%
TED SAKASHITA - NORIKO SAKASHITA (212)
0.40
6
516.5
57.39%
LOUIS KLEIN - JUDY HAVAS (102)
0.32
7
514.2
57.13%
BRUCE PENHEY - BRIAN KAYE (113)
0.26
8
506.8
56.31%
FRANCES THOMPSON - KEN SMITH (101)
0.23
9
505.0
56.11%
DAVID COWELL - JAIRO GIRALDO (201)
0.20
10
501.0
55.67%
ANTHONY EARDLEY - JOE PECI (202)
0.18
11
480.3
53.37%
MIKE MAHON - CLIFFORD DE ROSARIO (119)
0.16
12
472.5
52.50%
VALERIE BROOME - MARTIN BROOME (205)
0.14
13
467.9
51.99%
JACEK MAJEWSKI - JOHN TOWILL (116)
0.13
14
466.9
51.88%
CHRIS ROSS - LUBA KLEIN (111)
0.12
15
458.3
50.93%
GARY WHITE - KAY PARRY (109)
0.11
16
451.5
50.17%
NORMA WATKINS - BILLIE SKINNER (106)
0.11
17
450.1
50.01%
FAYE SHELTON - RIA KNIGHT (107)
18
439.5
48.83%
JOAN ROSEMEYER - JENNY KIRKWOOD (117)
19
437.2
48.58%
LYN MOL - LINDA READING (208)
20
432.7
48.07%
CHRISTINE BACON - JOANNA TENNYSON (104)
21
431.5
47.94%
FIONA HAN - DENIS GIMBLETT (115)
22
421.7
46.85%
JENNIFER POPE - BARBARA LYALL (108)
23
418.5
46.50%
MERILYN LETTS - MARY PURCELL (210)
24
394.7
43.85%
JOHN BAYLY - DAVID PITTS (120)
25
391.5
43.50%
JUDY CLEAR - NANCY WOODWARD (114)
26
382.5
42.50%
CHRISTINE SHAWCROSS - DOROTHY STAGOLL (203)
27
379.8
42.20%
ROBERT AUDAS - FAYE SNELLING (209)
28
371.5
41.28%
DAVID SAUNDERS - MAVIS LATHAM (103)
29
364.5
40.50%
CAROLA NEUTGENS - HILDE AUDAS (207)
30
362.3
40.26%
DENNIS RODIN - BARRY BARR (110)
31
359.1
39.90%
DAWN DULY - SHEILA PARKER (105)
32
355.1
39.45%
JOHN REID - DE'ARN ALEXANDER (206)
Masterpoints are provisional until approved.
Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance.
Go to Detailed Boards
Return to Results List