Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
DEBBIE MAHONY / DIANA MARTIN7NT STUESDAY MORNING - SECTION A (9-JUL-24)9-JUL-24 Show board
ZBIGNIEW BALICKI / ZBIGNIEW TULEJA7NT WUNDERCROFT OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS - SECTION A (9-JUL-24)9-JUL-24 Show board
DEBORAH GREENWAY / MARION BOGUE7H WUNDERCROFT OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP PAIRS - SECTION A (9-JUL-24)9-JUL-24 Show board
MAUREEN KNIGHT / JO DUNDAS7S NSUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-JUN-24)9-JUN-24Show board
JOHN FRZOP / DAVID CHATMAN7NT NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-MAY-24)24-MAY-24Show board
MIRIAM O'BRIEN / SHARON DYBALL7NT SOSSIE TRIGWELL DAY 2 - ACROSS-THE-FIELD21-MAY-24Show board
MIRIAM O'BRIEN / SHARON DYBALL7NT SOSSIE TRIGWELL ACROSS THE FIELD DAY 221-MAY-24Show board
LYNETTE JACKSON / MARGARET MELSOM7D WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (16-MAY-24)16-MAY-24Show board
DAVID FOWLER / JOANNA TENNYSON7CX SWALK IN SWISS PAIRS - 15-MAY-2024 - MATCH 115-MAY-24Show board
JOHN BEDDOW / PETER MCCANN7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24)9-MAY-24Show board
PETER WILSON / ALLAN DOIG7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24)9-MAY-24Show board
INGRID FREDERICKS / FAYE SHELTON7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24)9-MAY-24Show board
TUYA COOKE / LILIA MALE7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24)9-MAY-24Show board
GILL BLAKEY / SUSAN SCUDDER7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24)9-MAY-24Show board
ROSS BLAKEY / OLIVE WOOLLEY7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24)9-MAY-24Show board
CHRIS ROSS / JUDY HAVAS7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (9-MAY-24)9-MAY-24Show board
IAN CHRISTIE / WILLIAM COX7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-MAY-24)8-MAY-24Show board
SHELLEY WILLIAMS / PETER WILSON7NT SWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-MAY-24)8-MAY-24Show board
KATRINA WILL / CHRISTINE JENKINS7S NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (7-MAY-24)7-MAY-24Show board
KIMBERLEY ZHAO / DEANA WILSON7D E2024 MAY CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 64-MAY-24Show board
Player names unavailable7S NUNDERCROFT GNOT HEAT - MATCH 226-MAR-24Show board
Player names unavailable7S NUNDERCROFT GNOT HEAT - MATCH 226-MAR-24Show board
JOHN BEDDOW / CHRIS BAGLEY7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-MAR-24)22-MAR-24Show board
DON MORAN / BOB MITCHELL7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (22-MAR-24)22-MAR-24Show board
PAULINE COULTER / DAVID COULTER7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-24)19-MAR-24Show board
JOANNA TENNYSON / NERILYN MACK7NT WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-24)19-MAR-24Show board
JAN BERG / SOLOMON GOKAVI7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-24)19-MAR-24Show board
NESHA SHAH / GWEN KREMER7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-24)19-MAR-24Show board
CONNIE COLTRONA / ARMANDA TORRE7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-24)19-MAR-24Show board
MIKE MAHON / BRIAN KAYE7NT ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-24)19-MAR-24Show board
GREGORY MCKIE / BERNIE PLATH7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-MAR-24)19-MAR-24Show board
BERNIE PLATH / JAMES STEER7H NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-MAR-24)4-MAR-24Show board
MARIA PIRAJNO / JOAN SCHNEIDER7H WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-MAR-24)1-MAR-24Show board
CHRISTINE JENKINS / JOE PECI7H EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (1-MAR-24)1-MAR-24Show board
STELLA STEWART-WYNNE / MARIE FINEGAN7H EFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (1-MAR-24)1-MAR-24Show board
MARK O'DONOGHUE / LARRY FREDIANI7S WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-FEB-24)19-FEB-24Show board
MIHO MASEL / WILLY DADOUR7H ETUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-FEB-24)13-FEB-24Show board
MAGDA LAWES / MICHAEL LAWES7NT NALLAN DOIG SWISS PAIRS - 2024 - MATCH 19-FEB-24Show board
DINO PARDINI / HEIDI NAUDE7NT WALLAN DOIG SWISS PAIRS - 2024 - MATCH 29-FEB-24Show board
BOB MITCHELL / DON MORAN7NT WALLAN DOIG SWISS PAIRS - 2024 - MATCH 29-FEB-24Show board
RICHARD GRENSIDE / SUE GRENSIDE7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (8-FEB-24)8-FEB-24Show board
CHRISTINE SMITHAM / ALAN TOLLEY7S NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-FEB-24)6-FEB-24Show board
ANDREW SWIDER / TAD BIEGANSKI7NT WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-JAN-24)26-JAN-24Show board
JAIRO GIRALDO / ROBYN GIRALDO7S WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-JAN-24)26-JAN-24Show board
MARIA PIRAJNO / JOAN SCHNEIDER7S WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION C (26-JAN-24)26-JAN-24Show board
ANDREW SWIDER / TAD BIEGANSKI7NT SNEW YEAR SWISS PAIRS - 6-JAN-2024 - MATCH 720-JAN-24Show board
SHARON DYBALL / DAVID COULTER7C SNEW YEAR SWISS PAIRS - 6-JAN-2024 - MATCH 720-JAN-24Show board
JOANN THERIAULT / EDWARD ELLICE-FLINT7H STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JAN-24)18-JAN-24Show board
PETER STEPHENSON / DIANE TILVERN7H NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (18-JAN-24)18-JAN-24Show board
DAWN DULY / ALAN TOLLEY7H NSATURDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-DEC-23)30-DEC-23Show board
YULIA KOH / MANUELA STEINBRECHER7NT NSUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (24-DEC-23)24-DEC-23Show board
ROSS BLAKEY / OLIVE WOOLLEY7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (21-DEC-23)21-DEC-23Show board
YULIA KOH / MANUELA STEINBRECHER7NT NTEST - MATCH 121-DEC-23Show board
SANDRA BUTLER / LORRAINE POYNTON7NT STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (21-DEC-23)21-DEC-23Show board
FISKE WARREN / JEAN HILL7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-DEC-23)15-DEC-23Show board
JOHN FRZOP / DAVID CHATMAN7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-DEC-23)15-DEC-23Show board
ROSS BLAKEY / GILL BLAKEY7H SFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-DEC-23)15-DEC-23Show board
PETER MCCANN / JAN BLIGHT7H NFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (15-DEC-23)15-DEC-23Show board
JAN KOCHMANSKI / ANDREW SWIDER7H STUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-DEC-23)12-DEC-23Show board
CHRISTINE SMITHAM / ALAN TOLLEY7H NTUESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (12-DEC-23)12-DEC-23Show board
DAVID SAUNDERS / MARIE FINEGAN7H SWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-DEC-23)6-DEC-23Show board
EDWARD ROSCOE / JOAN SCHNEIDER7S NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-DEC-23)4-DEC-23Show board
PETER STEPHENSON / DIANE TILVERN7S NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-DEC-23)4-DEC-23Show board
WILHELMINA PILLER / METKA AGREZ7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-NOV-23)30-NOV-23Show board
DINO PARDINI / AVRYL ATKINS7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-NOV-23)30-NOV-23Show board
GREGORY MCKIE / BERNIE PLATH7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-NOV-23)30-NOV-23Show board
CHRISTINE SMITHAM / ALAN TOLLEY7S NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (30-NOV-23)30-NOV-23Show board
YULIA KOH / MANUELA STEINBRECHER7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (27-NOV-23)27-NOV-23Show board
DERMOTT DOHERTY / ROGER BRITTON7H EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (22-NOV-23)22-NOV-23Show board
MAREE JARDINE / WENDY WHEILDON7SX WMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION B (20-NOV-23)20-NOV-23Show board
JAN BERG / DAVID CHATMAN7H WFRIDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (17-NOV-23)17-NOV-23Show board
JOHN MCNAMARA / PETER PELES7H EMONDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (13-NOV-23)13-NOV-23Show board
MATTHEW BAMPTON / PETER STEPHENSON7H STHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (9-NOV-23)9-NOV-23Show board
DIANE SMITH / JANET KHAW7S E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
NORIKO SAKASHITA / TOMOKO NAKAMATSU7NT W2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
ANNETA DOKTOROVICH / LORRAINE REA7S E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
TIM WRIGHT / DAVID SCHOKMAN7S E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
LOUIS KLEIN / LUBA KLEIN7NT E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
CHERYL HARDING / DO DEAN7NT W2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
SHIRLEY MANLEIN / HELEN LARSEN7S E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
PAULINE COLLETT / CATHERINE HOOD7S E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
JULIA HUSTAD / EDWARD ROSCOE7S E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
JOHN FINLAY-JONES / PHIL JACOBSEN7NT W2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
DAVID CROFT / FAYE SHELTON7S E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
ANDREW SWIDER / TAD BIEGANSKI7S E2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 321-OCT-23Show board
IAN CLARK / DAVE PARHAM7H S2023 UNDERCROFT OCTOBER CONGRESS SWISS PAIRS - MATCH 721-OCT-23Show board
BEATA BIEGANSKI / LILIA MALE7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-OCT-23)19-OCT-23Show board
HELEN KEMP / GILL GAVSHON7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-OCT-23)19-OCT-23Show board
DINO PARDINI / AVRYL ATKINS7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-OCT-23)19-OCT-23Show board
SUSAN SCUDDER / GILL BLAKEY7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (19-OCT-23)19-OCT-23Show board
DORIS KEEBLE / MICHELE DIXON7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-OCT-23)5-OCT-23Show board
YULIA KOH / TAD BIEGANSKI7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-OCT-23)5-OCT-23Show board
LEY RAMSAY / CAROLINE CHADD7H EWEDNESDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (4-OCT-23)4-OCT-23Show board
DAVE MUNRO / GWYNEIRA BRAHMA7C WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-AUG-23)7-AUG-23Show board
BRIAN FENSOME / EDWARD ROSCOE7NT WSUNDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (6-AUG-23)6-AUG-23Show board
TUYA COOKE / CHRISTINE JENKINS7H NWEDNESDAY AFTERNOON - SECTION A (26-JUL-23)26-JUL-23Show board
ZBIGNIEW BALICKI / GREGORY KUSZEWSKI7S SWALKIN SWISS PAIRS JUNE 2023 - MATCH 219-JUL-23Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.